Sophia Ali

Sophia Ali

Sophia Taylor Ramseyer Ali (born November 7, 1995) is an American actress. She is best known for her work in the MTV romantic comedy series, Faking It, the ABC medical drama series Grey's Anatomy, and The Wilds.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-11-07
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Also Known As: Sophia Taylor, Sophia Ali Taylor, Sophia Ali

Movies List of Sophia Ali

HD

Missionary Man

2007 Movie
HD

Uncharted

2022 Movie
HD

The Walking Deceased

2015 Movie
HD

Mono

2016 Movie
HD

Truth or Dare

2018 Movie
HD

The Longshots

2008 Movie