Pauline Yates

Pauline Yates

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1929-06-16
Place of Birth: St Helens, Lancashire, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Pauline Yates

HD

Never Mention Murder

1965 Movie
HD

Lionheart

1968 Movie
HD

Identity Unknown

1960 Movie
HD

Darling

1965 Movie
HD

The Cherry on the Top

1964 Movie
HD

A Room in Town

1970 Movie
HD

A Small Mourning

1989 Movie
HD

The Four Feathers

1978 Movie
HD

Emma's Time

1970 Movie
HD

Reckless: The Sequel

1998 Movie