Ian Lindsay

Ian Lindsay

Ian Lindsay is an English actor, known for his roles in British Men Behaving Badly, Mike Bassett: England Manager, and Forever Green.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1939-10-21
Place of Birth: Repton, Derby, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ian Lindsay

HD

Lucky Jim

2003 Movie
HD

Attila the Hun

2008 Movie
HD

Arthur's Dyke

2001 Movie
HD

The Tall Guy

1989 Movie
HD

Blackball

2003 Movie
HD

MacBeth

2011 Movie
HD

Young Shoulders

1984 Movie
HD

The Invitation

2022 Movie
HD

Decimation

2013 Movie