Giulio Berruti

Giulio Berruti

Giulio Berruti was born on September 27, 1984 in Rome, Lazio, Italy as Giulio Maria Berruti. He is an actor and producer, known for Monte Carlo (2011), The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003) and Walking on Sunshine (2014).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1984-09-27
Place of Birth: Rome, Lazio, Italy
Also Known As: 줄리오 베루티

Movies List of Giulio Berruti